3R2B Luxurious Condo | Southview, Bangsar South

Kuala Lumpur
3r2b Luxurious | Southview, Bangsar South Apartemen Kuala Lumpur

3R2B Luxurious Condo | Southview, Bangsar South

2, Lorong Kerinchi Kiri, Bangsar South City, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
3R2B Luxurious Condo | Southview, Bangsar South is situated approximately 7 km off The Weld.
3R2B Luxurious Condo | Southview, Bangsar South is also located 7 km from Berjaya Times Square Kuala Lumpur. Within a 10-minute walk guests can dine in Seoul Bulgogi and Elegant Inn. Guests can visit KL Central Park situated not far from the property.
3R2B Luxurious Condo | Southview, Bangsar South features rooms with air conditioning, a private safe, pay television, a sitting area and a pantry. Bathroom amenities comprise a hairdryer and bathrobes as well as a rain shower and a walk-in shower.
A fully-fitted kitchen is provided on the premises. 10 minutes' walk to Universiti train station.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 13 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.4 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Wifi

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Area tempat duduk
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:30
Check-out: sampai 12:00
  • Anak-anak dan tempat tidur tambahan
  • Tidak ada tempat tidur tambahan yang disediakan di kamar.
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Sab 4 Jul
Min 5 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur